7, CLEVEDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£402,000+108.3%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+70.8%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-28.5%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1