Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MOORSPRING WAY, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+13.6%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6LS
← Back to All Properties