76, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 4SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+15.3%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+35.4%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1