Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, FRY STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,950
+38.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
+74.4%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,950
+10.9%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,300
+35.0%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2AD
← Back to All Properties