Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+94.0%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-18.8%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+43.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SB
← Back to All Properties