Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTHFIELD MEADOWS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
-15.2%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3TF
← Back to All Properties