15, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+95.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+175.8%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1