Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PEGASUS COURT, ALBANY PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£48,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-20.3%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,450
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9HW
← Back to All Properties