Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+17.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+102.9%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties