Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILLBERRY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+55.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+43.8%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZZ
← Back to All Properties