Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TEYNHAM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+97.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+497.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,200
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8TS
← Back to All Properties