Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+53.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+50.4%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JW
← Back to All Properties