Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GREENLEA ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
-10.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+101.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7RH
← Back to All Properties