21, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500-27.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+1.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+31.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1