Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDERMERE COURT, QUANTOCK DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+152.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RE
← Back to All Properties