Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, GILBERT HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
+27.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-28.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-23.9%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties