10, SPARROW HILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.5%
Price Change
-£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£80,000-76.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Other
-£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Other
Sale #1