Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£5,850 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,150
+27.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£30,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
-3.4%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+50.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+122.1%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£42,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,125
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties