19, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+32.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+118.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+52.9%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+120.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1