Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,500
+23.6%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+196.9%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,900
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties