29, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+23.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+37.5%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1