Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+84.4%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 29 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties