Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+0.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-5.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties