Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+61.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QX
← Back to All Properties