26, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£635,000+128.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+18.1%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1