24, ST HELENS CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+27.9%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+72.9%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,750+41.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+21.7%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 7 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1