27, RESERVOIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£225,000+84.4%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+114.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+51.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1