Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD CROFT FARM HOUSE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+358.2%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Detached
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9SG
← Back to All Properties