Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GOODALE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+139.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8QF
← Back to All Properties