5, ASHBOURNE COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 1GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+168.6%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250-4.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1