Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, WILLINGALE ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+23.4%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+214.0%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2DE
← Back to All Properties