Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+97.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties