Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LARCHWOOD GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+77.5%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+62.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9NG
← Back to All Properties