13, MOOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.2%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,500+212.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+17.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,573
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1