Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PENNELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,500
+87.5%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
-40.0%
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4PQ
← Back to All Properties