Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, APPLETON ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-14.0%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6EX
← Back to All Properties