FLAT 4, MEDLOW COURT, 56 - 59, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+52.2%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+300.0%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+32.7%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1