1, CROFT STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+228.1%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,250-9.2%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 23 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1