Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONALLS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.1%
Price Change
+£344,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+280.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£344,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9TX
← Back to All Properties