APARTMENT 703, 5, PICCADILLY PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,950+36.2%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+3.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1