Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WHITE HOUSE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1SE
← Back to All Properties