FLAT 3, 49, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£635,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,000,000+174.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£635,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,950+196.7%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£241,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1