Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KESWICK ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+105.6%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7NX
← Back to All Properties