Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+57.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties