Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KESTEVEN ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+55.1%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+18.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1SQ
← Back to All Properties