Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+30.8%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-31.2%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties