Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+136.7%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+2.4%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties