Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, OUTRAM STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£14,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£14,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+122.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4FS
← Back to All Properties