Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, KETTERING ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+46.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-13.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NL
← Back to All Properties