Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NORTHFIELDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+59.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DB
← Back to All Properties